Unsere Treppchen der vergangenen Woche

Last update: 04.02.2023 - 02:16

03.02.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
Nils Peter | Team Germany 🐲 [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Lars Geisler [Wattfabrik]
STAGE 5b: FLAT IS FAST—Watopia Flat Route
B
Andre Partale [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Benny Axt [WattFabrik] 🦁🐲
STAGE 5a: FLAT IS FAST—Mech Island Loop
Rainer Beckers [WattFabrik] 🦁 🐲
SZR After Work Party
Felix K. [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
- Rainer [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Tobias Müller [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
C
Frank Eggert Alpecin [WattFabrik] 🍭
HISP Dual X-Treme 1/2
Birgit S. [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
D
E
02.02.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
Matthias Runge [WattFabrik] 🦁
Renegade Race
Janik Lier [Wattfabrik]🐲
WattFabrik Chase Race
Le Capitaine [WattFabrik]🐲
STAGE 5b: FLAT IS FAST—Watopia Flat Route
Rainer Beckers [WattFabrik] 🦁 🐲
STAGE 5a: FLAT IS FAST—Mech Island Loop
Nils Peter | Team Germany 🐲 [WattFabrik]
WattFabrik Chase Race
Lennart Wiehenkamp [WattFabrik]🐲
WattFabrik Chase Race
Christoph Hindermann [WattFabrik]
EVO CC Sprint Race Series
B
Rainer Beckers [WattFabrik] 🦁 🐲
F365 Racing League: Week 3 / Island Outskirts (3 laps) / Makuri
Matthias Runge [WattFabrik] 🦁
XRS - ZTR Thursday Night Race
Benny Axt [WattFabrik] 🦁🐲
STAGE 5b: FLAT IS FAST—Watopia Flat Route
Sven Bröcker [WattFabrik]
3R iTT Race - Watopia Tick Tock - 1 Lap
Alexander Koop [WattFabrik]🦁
Team Italy Specialissima Race
JU „Ulle“Weide [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Tobias Müller [WattFabrik]
3R Racing
Markus R. [FCSP]
OH MY CRIT!! - The Double Race 1/2
C
Lars Tomkowiak [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Gerald-Friedrich Uckerz [WattFabrik]
STAGE 5b: FLAT IS FAST—Watopia Flat Route
Ralf Dressel [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Timo Kaiser [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
D
E
Alexander Koop [WattFabrik]🦁
FZR Masters Race
01.02.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
Le Capitaine [WattFabrik]🐲
3R Racing
Stephan Schweiger TCEC +[Wattfabrik] 🐲
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
B
Rolf Trovato [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
MIDWEEK Winter Series by SZR
Jens Schumann [WattFabrik]
Ottensten Points Race [1/4]
Rainer Beckers [WattFabrik] 🦁 🐲
Zwift Group Dynamics v4 Race!
Sven Bröcker [WattFabrik]
HISP Sprint Racing League
C
Carsten Wiepking [WattFabrik]
SISU iTT - Week 5
D
E
31.01.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
Stefan Voigtlaender [WattFabrik]🐲
Zwift Racing League | WTRL - EMEAE South Open Division 1
B
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Racing League | WTRL - EMEAW East Open Division 1
Michael Witzel [WattFabrik]
VirtuSlo Tour Fight for GC - Stage 5 (C-B)
Cristina Kremer [WattFabrik]
Zwift Racing League | WTRL - EMEAE East Womens Division 1
C
Birgit S. [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
D
Pierre Jabow[WattFabrik]
VirtuSlo Tour Fight for GC - Stage 5 (D)
E
30.01.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
B
Sven Bröcker [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
Roman M. [WattFabrik]🎱
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
C
Frank Eggert Alpecin [WattFabrik] 🍭
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Four
D
E
29.01.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
Le Capitaine [WattFabrik]🐲
3R Sand & Sequoias - 1 Lap (20km/12.5mi 173m)
Alex Ciherean | Team Italy
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
B
Jens Schumann [WattFabrik]
Ottawa TopSpeed Race
D. Kehrmaschine
Renegade Race
Sven Bröcker [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
Pierre Jabow[WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
Matthias Runge [WattFabrik] 🦁
Rhino crash chase race
Jan Ole Kording [WattFabrik]
The Stampede (iTT) by Herd Racing League
C
Marc Loew ( WattFabrik)
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
D
E
28.01.2023
CAT 1st 2nd 3rd
A
Rolf Trovato [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
Stefan Voigtlaender [WattFabrik]🐲
Atom Racing Team DD Race
B
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (4 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (1 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (4 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (3 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (2 of 4)
Jens Schumann [WattFabrik]
111 CIEONTONCE v-race
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (4 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (2 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (3 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (2 of 4)
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (1 of 4)
Rainer Beckers [WattFabrik] 🦁 🐲
DZR After Party League
Chris Hoelzl [WattFabrik] 🦁
Zwift Insider Tiny Race (1 of 4)
Martin Kade [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
Tom Hagemann [WattFabrik] ⚡️
Team DRAFT Saturday Race
C
Jürgen Becker [WattFabrik]
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
[Tri]Ralf - [WattFabrik]🦆EE
Zwift TT Club Racing Series--Series Two - Week Three
D
E